GESAMTVORSTAND:

VORSTANDFUNKTIONNAMETELEFONE-MAIL
PräsidentJoachim Schleif
An Boerns Soll 83
04181-31112joachim-schleif@t-online.de
1. VorsitzenderHolger Petruschke
Steinbeckerstr. 109D
0171-7886414holger.petruschke@tsv-buchholz08.de
2. Vorsitzender (Schwerpunkt Anlagen)Ulf Saalbach0171-2361530Saalbach@wsphamburg.de
Vorstand FinanzenJoachim Lühmann04181-2349948joachim.luehmann@kabelmail.de
Jugendvertreter        Merdisa Hujdur0176-84887711merdisa.hujdur@outlook.com
Presse und ÖffentlichkeitsarbeitDaniela Petruschkedaniela.petruschke@tsv-buchholz08.de
Buchholzer SportvereineRüdiger Meyer0172-4215859rudigermeyer@me.com
ABTEILUNG
BouleAbteilungsleiter/inBernd Schmidt04181-217745balle.schmidt@yahoo.de
Stellvertreter/inRita Strauch04181-35303rita-strauch@t-online.de
BoxenAbteilungsleiterMahmoud Awad0162-4122226awad1960@hotmail.com
FechtenAbteilungsleiter/inKathrin Müller04181-30462kathrin.mueller62@gmx.de
StellvertreterYork Lattemann04181-9424498york.lattemann@gmail.com
FitnessAbteilungsleiterinClaudia Michalis0178-6150204claudia.michaelis65@gmail.com
StellvertreterinAndrea Beyer0176-57690064zimmerelse@web.de
FußballAbteilungsleiter/inSimon Beecken 0171-2240061simonbeecken@freenet.de
1. StellvertreterAndreas Eschler0171-6569945andreas.eschler@gmail.com
2. StellvertreterRüdiger Meyer0172-4215859rudigermeyer@me.com
Liga-ManagerSimon Beecken0171-2240061simonbeecken@freenet.de
Fußball JugendAbteilungsleiterDaniel Maaß0176-48104181daniel.maass@gmail.com
Fußball SchiriAbteilungsleiter/inThorsten Müller04181-8574taanmueller@t-online.de
GesundheitssportAbteilungsleiter/inClaudia Michaelis0178-6150204claudia.michaelis65@gmail.com
Stellvertreter/inAndrea Beyer0176-57690064zimmerelse@web.de
HandballAbteilungsleiter/inJens Ratfeld04181-137299jens@ratfeld.de
HockeyAbteilungsleiterVolker Everts01577-1995388Vorstand@BuchholzHockey.de
JugendwartDaniela Mahns0177-8058108Jugendwart@BuchholzHockey.de
Inline-SkatingAbteilungsleiter/inElke Goetze04181-9238312Inline-Skating-08@t-online.de
Stellvertreter/inAndrea Holling04181-1374601Inline-Skating-08@t-online.de
KinderturnenAbteilungsleiter/inMartina Rosenthal04181-9230879tinamediavis@aol.com
Stellvertreter/inIngrid Pape04181-98396ingr.pape@gmail.com
KunstturnenAbteilungsleiter/inBernward Bade04181-290976bernward.bade@web.de
Stellvertreter/inAndrea Breustedt0151-52203096a.breustedt@gmx.de
SchwimmenAbteilungsleiterDietmar Heinzel 04181-32321heinzeldietmar@aol.com
Warteliste AnfängerBerit Bergmann04181-210818
Fortgeschrittene und AbzeichenBerit Bergmann04181-210818
Schwimm-und JugendwartinWiebke Rampmeier04186-6967079wiebke.noetzel@gmx.de
TanzenAbteilungsleiterinHuSanae Kaisik0160-93734707SUKI1983@gmx.de
StellvertreterRobert Hiller0151-15123572topinambua@yahoo.de
TennisAbteilungsleiterGerhard Strauch04181-5700gerhard.strauch@gmx.de
JugendwartFred Forman04181-34851fftennis@aol.com
TischtennisAbteilungsleiter/inArnd Weitzel0151-40072143eaweitzel@t-online.de
Stellvertreter/inSebastian Niebur0163-8776188sebastian.niebur.tt@gmx.de
JugendwartRainer Dechow0177-2432909rainer@dechow.de
TrendsportAnsprechpartnerin  Romy Torpus
VolleyballAbteilungsleiter/inGuido Büssem0171-8582736gbuessem@t-online.de
Stellvertreter/in    Anja Wenkel04181-997797